FANDOM


Construction cone
This page is not completed and is still being written!

The following are the official platoons of the Margovyan Army as enumerated by President Viktoriya Vegova on April 11, 2013. There are 423 platoons, each one divided into forty to eighty sub-platoons. Each sub-platoon is composed of one hundred cadets with several privates, lieutenants and captains divided into five uni-formal teams: Alpha, Bravo, Charlie, Delta and Epsilon.

Platoon ID Platoon Name Location of Barracks/HQ Number of sub-platoons Platoon Leader
1 Abadovsk Bonjoaya 46 Ravil Rumanovich
2 Abelardovsk Bonjoaya 49 Arman Konradov
3 Abriyovsk Bonjoaya 58 Roman Almasev
4 Acostastolinsky Bonjoaya 42 Aleksei Fomayev
5 Adolinsky Bonjoaya 69 Konrad Dovanov
6 Adonayevsk Bonjoaya 61 Ruma Yakubov
7 Agpayevsk Bulba 56 Adriyana Vulvanovskaya
8 Agrovich Bulba 58 Ruma Vyzhinsky
9 Agrovsk Bulba 71 Vyacheslav Yakubov
10 Akandovsk Bulba 61 Maria Andivina
11 Alandrovich Bulba 42 Vladislav Morinho
12 Almirantevsk Bulba 49 Vyacheslav Bilev
13 Alva Vulva Morinho 40 Maya Antonova
14 Amelovsk Morinho 67 Yerman Galdonov
15 Amorovsk Morinho 75 Ruslan Rondayev
16 Amrovich Morinho 65 Lavrenty Kumlidov
17 Anadovsk Morinho 57 Lavrenty Antonov
18 Andantevich Morinho 48 Vladimir Gagov
19 Andivina Morinho 65 Vladimir Petrov
20 Andovsk Morinho 53 Anatoly Porsenko
21 Andufavovsk Povida 56 Kseniya Kalinina
22 Anuvevsk Povida 52 Oksana Queruva
23 Apatav Povida 72 Yulian Lubovich
24 Apollinariovsk Povida 65 Yuliana Lubovich
25 Aputav Povida 49 Ernest Kotov
26 Aragovsk Povida 77 Karl Delkaya
27 Arbatskaya Rutao 68 Ravil Delkaya
28 Aremanov Rutao 50 Ivan Falkonovich
29 Arevalov Rutao 41 Gennady Andayev
30 Arigovsk Rutao 59 Arman Yorikov
31 Arkayavsk Rutao 54 Zarya Kedrova
32 Arkonaysk Rutao 68 Yulian Hagodov
33 Armanovsk Rutao 42 Timofey Nakivenko
34 Arobovsk Sta. Andrea 44 Marko Abukov
35 Aruva Sta. Andrea 67 Svetlana Zheshchenina
36 Asantovskaya Sta. Andrea 72 Juana Rambuva
37 Asatovsk Sta. Andrea 52 Andrey Umbelievich
38 Aslanov Sta. Andrea 57 Orlan Ruslanov
39 Asliyavsk Sta. Andrea 68 Konrada Fortunova
40 Asominsk Arkonaysk 46 Svetlana Chachachovskaya
41 Astovolsk Arkonaysk 70 Ervin Arkonayev
42 Atalinina Arkonaysk 51 Ruma Ravilov
43 Atimonansk Arkonaysk 40 Roman Dimakulanov
44 Atolovsk Arkonaysk 68 Giorgiy Dostalinsky
45 Avalandrov Arkonaysk 60 Dmitri Kedrov
46 Avarovsk Arkonaysk 62 Oksana Rumayeva
47 Avelinovsk Duyao 43 Ria Sampuva
48 Avilovsk Duyao 49 Pilar Cozamo
49 Ayudavsk Duyao 53 Ustin Ustinov
50 Azarkovsk Duyao 48 Gavril Kumlidov
51 Azules Duyao 68 Venyamin Kotov
52 Babavsk New Marginalia 49 Yakov Antokin
53 Balkonovich New Marginalia 78 Ruma Mavadov
54 Balkotav New Marginalia 55 Juana Sampuva
55 Balottavsk New Marginalia 51 Corazon Cozamo
56 Baltazar New Marginalia 43 Lavrenty Timofeyenko
57 Balterimovsk New Marginalia 42 Timofey Dumayev
58 Baltimorov New Marginalia 70 Lev Abukov
59 Balugavsk Petrov 62 Lev Pankavuranov
60 Bamabvovsk Petrov 46 Irina Zheshchenina
61 Bamboovsk Petrov 61 Yuliana Aruva
62 Barakovsk Petrov 43 Karl Prokofiev
63 Baraquiel Petrov 65 Joshua Obama
64 Barrikadanovsk Petrov 72 Barrikada Adzhitekov
65 Bataliyonevo Teneriyov 58 Ruslan Teneriyov
66 Batilanovsk Teneriyov 63 Aleksandr Bataliyonev
67 Batobalanovsk Teneriyov 47 Yerman Subokov
68 Baychenko Teneriyov 64 Adriyan Lukorev
69 Bekimonovsk Teneriyov 69 Konrada Lubovich
70 Benovich Teneriyov 45 Konrad Hadonov
71 Bestinovsk Artesenas 58 Pepe Parovsky
72 Bilevo Artesenas 68 Iosef Balkonovich
73 Bitanovsk Artesenas 65 Yuri Barakov
74 Bobovsk Artesenas 80 Rodion Sumpakarov
75 Boskonovich Artesenas 47 Aleksandr Boskonovich
76 Botanikavovich Artesenas 56 Kiril Kirilov
77 Brandovsk Artesenas 54 Andzhela Kumlidova
78 Bulkanovsk Calduva 59 Lev Maksimov
79 Bumanlavsk Calduva 68 Sarah Chachachovskaya
80 Calderovsk Calduva 62 Nicolas Trotshev
81 Calduvavovsk Calduva 45 Yakov Yakubov
82 Calsoncios Calduva 52 Natalya Krisostomova
83 Cantotuvsk Calduva 72 Irina Blastopova
84 Casanovsk Dostalinsky 68 Dzherik Kristobalov
85 Catalonavsk Dostalinsky 44 Marko Ladronev
86 Cilantrovsk Dostalinsky 48 Marko Laderasov
87 Conrada Dostalinsky 59 Mikhail Kravenko
88 Corazon Dostalinsky 60 Martina Kadonova
89 Corintov Dostalinsky 65 Svetlana Ivanova
90 Cu Dostalinsky 43 Maksim Nukov
91 Cua Glamovich 69 Anya Kumlidova
92 Cubano Glamovich 62 Darya Klintova
93 Cuesta Glamovich 46 Roman Kuranov
94 Cuveta Glamovich 50 Mikhail Tobolovsky
95 Cyril Glamovich 58 Aleksandr Aleksandrov
96 Czarnovsk Glamovich 54 David Boevsky
97 Dadarovsk Queruva 65 Gavrina Kirilova
98 Daldalova Queruva 47 Yuri Rumayev
99 Dambonovsk Queruva 53 Iosef Gennadiev
100 Datronovsk Queruva 57 Karl Dostalinsky
101 Deluvia Queruva 54 Anselmo Guadinov
102 Destinasiyosk Queruva 49 Venyamin Sikhovich
103 Difatigovich Queruva 76 Rostislav Subokov
104 Dinalutovsk Ratoroncios 41 Mistislav Markov
105 Disastrov Ratoroncios 56 Vladislav Lemuyev
106 Ditrovsk Ratoroncios 52 Kazimir Lermonov
107 Dmitriyevsk Ratoroncios 68 Dmitri Ratoroncios
108 Do Ratoroncios 40 Vladimir Makarov
109 Doborovsk Ratoroncios 72 Zarya Markova
110 Dodovsk Ratoroncios 42 Vladislav Nenadovic
111 Dogovalsk Ratoroncios 45 Kseniya Dimaova
112 Dopovsk Sampuva 57 Anatoly Arigov
113 Dorovalsk Sampuva 58 Kiril Izarov
114 Dovalavsk Sampuva 64 Lavrenty Bulshitovsky
115 Dragunovsk Sampuva 75 Mikhail Sergeyev
116 Drakulavsk Sampuva 49 Izmael Abdullah
117 Dumayevsk Sampuva 49 Vladimir Kasparov
118 Dupayevsk Sampuva 50 Marko Agrovich
119 Duranovsk Viktoriyovskaya 54 Zydrunas Tamolevicius
120 Edanovsk Viktoriyovskaya 64 Andrey Uzarev
121 Edovich Viktoriyovskaya 59 Robert Titsov
122 Egasovsk Viktoriyovskaya 63 Alaysa Dayegova
123 Elandrovich Viktoriyovskaya 52 Aleksei Duranov
124 Elematsk Viktoriyovskaya 71 Maksim Gennadiev
125 Eloysev Viktoriyovskaya 50 Lev Patrolyov
126 Encantovsk Amrovich 66 Iosef Petrov
127 Espana Amrovich 65 Caedmon Espana
128 Estostolinsky Amrovich 52 Jojo Abrogar
129 Etimovsk Amrovich 43 Vladimir Patrolyov
130 Fabrodovsk Amrovich 49 Yelena Kamusova
131 Falkonovsk Amrovich 56 Ervin Konradov
132 Fanadovich Andropov 61 Lev Dumayev
133 Faslavovsk Andropov 43 Iosef Markov
134 Felaptovsk Andropov 64 Andrey Felaptov
135 Filamovsk Andropov 41 Ivana Yulianova
136 Fiorovsky Andropov 46 Yelena Vyzhinsky
137 Fobrolovsk Andropov 53 Aleksei Makarov
138 Fomanovsk Andropov 73 Foma Adzhitekov
139 Frivolov Balkonovich 49 Foma Rumanov
140 Galdia Balkonovich 40 Ruslan Andropov
141 Gambanovsk Balkonovich 65 Vyacheslav Kumilyov
142 Garotevsk Balkonovich 54 Gavril Rotayov
143 Gennadievsk Balkonovich 60 Simon Balkonovich
144 Gerabovsk Balkonovich 44 Arman Boskonovich
145 Gertrubov Calsoncios 70 Simon Yermanov
146 Gibrovsk Calsoncios 56 Maria Lermonova
147 Gitrabav Calsoncios 49 Yulian Tenoriyov
148 Gobrovgrad Calsoncios 50 Ruma Ludubav
149 Godfriyevskaya Calsoncios 58 Ustin Lavanderov
150 Gorbachevsk Davydov 60 Marko Patrolyov
151 Goskonovsk Davydov 67 Mikhail Oslonov
152 Gutramavsk Davydov 42 Aslan Lumanovich
153 Hadonovsk Davydov 48 Lyubov Andropova
154 Herrerravsk Davydov 56 Boris Sorbariyev
155 Hontiverovsk Davydov 56 Ravil Kravenko
156 Ibaravsk Pontival 50 Martin Koprakov
157 Ikarovsk Pontival 46 Svetlana Svetskaya
158 Ikulsk Pontival 57 Yosiya Baretov
159 Irinovsk Pontival 60 Ruslan Aslanov
160 Ivanovsky Pontival 62 Marko Pontalovsky
161 Janduva Pontival 79 Roman Hagonov
162 Javier Quintin del Pan 45 Konrad Nemenov
163 Jimenez Quintin del Pan 49 Nikolai Kotov
164 Jocano Quintin del Pan 62 Boris Kopikov
165 Jolo Quintin del Pan 58 Vasily Erikayov
166 Jose Quintin del Pan 57 Aleksei Borodin
167 Jovelino Quintin del Pan 60 Lavrenty Porsenko
168 Kabalevsk Quintin del Pan 40 Quintin Mariano
169 Kabutovsk Sta. Conrada 69 Konrad Kantutovich
170 Kadabovsk Sta. Conrada 47 Svetlana Bansutina
171 Kadernovsk Sta. Conrada 50 Ruslan Lubovich
172 Kadetovich Sta. Conrada 59 Venyamin Guadinov
173 Kadokova Sta. Conrada 58 Yayrus Simatov
174 Kaflikovsk Sta. Conrada 56 Anton Sulinov
175 Kagayev Sta. Conrada 68 Gennady Gorodiev
176 Kagebunshin Andantevich 50 Antonina Sevileva
177 Kagoya Andantevich 57 Anatoly Kosygin
178 Kajokomulanov Andantevich 61 Ivan Merkuryov
179 Kakalanovsk Andantevich 80 Anton Antonov
180 Kakostastolinsky Andantevich 48 Andzhela Pamukova
181 Kalikovsk Andantevich 57 Oleg Kirilov
182 Kaliningrad Andantevich 58 Ivan Prokofiev
183 Kalopodav Andantevich 47 Mikhail Yakovich
184 Kamadovsk Brobashev 49 Izmael Pamukov
185 Kamonovsk Brobashev 65 Viktor Gavrilov
186 Kanlavsk Brobahev 46 Yuri Lermonov
187 Karimadonsk Brobashev 47 Roman Sorbariyev
188 Kavalva Brobashev 60 Vyacheslav Klimov
189 Kebolovsk Brobashev 65 Maria Sorbariyeva
190 Kedrovich Encantovich 49 Innokentiy Dybenko
191 Kedrovsk Encantovich 56 Ravil Konokrov
192 Kefrovsk Encantovich 50 Pepe Robalkovich
193 Kegoya Encantovich 48 Roman Kupandevsky
194 Kemonsk Encantovich 63 Ivan Sevilev
195 Ketsana Encantovich 50 Ramona Bulaova
196 Khabarovsk Encantovich 57 David Bavtistov
197 Khan Maryanov 48 Yuan Yakubov
198 Khelovsk Maryanov 59 Iosef Yermanov
199 Khomnsk Maryanov 69 Yerman Budanov
200 Kibrovsk Maryanov 51 Akbar Mulanov
201 Kidavo Maryanov 56 Ivan Churbaryev
202 Kimanovsk Maryanov 58 Aleksei Kumlidov
203 Kimenev Parovsky 47 Lavrenty Kotov
204 Kimonovsk Parovsky 54 Marko Minakov
205 Kinopav Parovsky 52 Oleg Susumuranov
206 Kipodav Parovsky 61 Irina Moranov
207 Kiradav Parovsky 58 Iosef Kadzhamov
208 Kireyov Parovsky 60 Timofey Kravenko
209 Kitadav Sta. Susana 57 Ivan Adzhitekov
210 Kitenov Sta. Susana 58 Ivan Sagatov
211 Kivolovsk Sta. Susana 72 Ravil Chupamokov
212 Kladavsk Sta. Susana 49 Aleksandr Frobashev
213 Klimovsk Sta. Susana 50 Robert Elemat
214 Klofovsk Tramvitum 57 Susana Antonova
215 Kloravsk Tramvitum 57 Yakov Razov
216 Kobavo Tramvitum 52 Andrey Yakubov
217 Kodako Tramvitum 56 Anatoly Anatolyev
218 Kodenov Tramvitum 57 Ravil Hadenko
219 Kolangotsk Tramvitum 46 Mikhail Dopov
220 Komandovsk Tramvitum 59 Tanya Kumlidova
221 Kopikovsk Barbarov 64 Rostislav Sikhovich
222 Kosatav Barbarov 49 Dzhamal Mikhailov
223 Kosandovich Barbarov 58 Mistislav Porsenko
224 Kostistavsk Barbarov 68 Venyamin Kravenko
225 Kosyginsk Barbarov 59 Artyom Sarsigov
226 Kotadav Barbarov 74 Genrikh Montesov
227 Kotedovsk Del Quiev del Norte 48 Yuliya Montesova
228 Kotovsk Del Quiev del Norte 46 Karina Abukova
229 Krabatav Del Quiev del Norte 57 Manvel Lubovich
230 Kravenko Del Quiev del Norte 43 Aleksandr Adzhitekov
231 Kredenko Del Quiev del Norte 63 Agustin Pankavuranov
232 Kresovich Del Quiev del Norte 53 Svetlana Vegova
233 Krobalovsk Del Quiev del Norte 57 Anton Mejez
234 Krobelsk Del Quiev del Sur 46 Genrikh Sagatov
235 Ksadavsk Del Quiev del Sur 48 Yakov Delkaya
236 Kseniyavsk Del Quiev del Sur 50 Bobby Rhombus
237 Kutadav Del Quiev del Sur 54 Yerman Kagaguyanov
238 Labradov Del Quiev del Sur 67 Almirante Abdullah
239 Laduva Del Quiev del Sur 72 Yakov Baldovich
240 Ladronevsk Ikanua 41 Kiram Abdullah
241 Lafragovich Ikanua 48 Gavril Gaborov
242 Laloma Ikanua 49 Yerberto Bavtistov
243 Landinina Ikanua 50 Vyacheslav Kravenko
244 Lanuva Ikanua 57 Yasmin Yeratova
245 Laslasovich Ikanua 52 Ilya Razov
246 Lasonsk Abukov 74 Yulian Kadinov
247 Latigovsk Abukov 45 Anselmo Andropov
248 Latinovich Abukov 47 Maria Razova
249 Latolovskaya Abukov 56 Roman Kusodov
250 Lediyonov Abukov 58 Vilyelmo Umalin
251 Ledrova Abukov 57 Kristina Madonova
252 Lermonovsk Abukov 59 Gennady Sulinov
253 Limosino Abukov 57 Foma Rumadov
254 Londonsk Andivina 40 Kseniya Lavandeva
255 Lotoansk Andivina 50 Royeliyo Bulaov
256 Lubaovsk Andivina 50 Abdul Zabayev
257 Madonovsk Andivina 47 Mikhail Tsukariyev
258 Magayevsk Andivina 42 Gregoriya Yesuva
259 Makantutsk Andivina 69 Artyom Chupamokov
260 Makilanovsk Antonov  64 Nikolai Humandov
261 Mamalavsky Antonov 47 Sergei Sorbariyev
262 Markanovich Antonov 47 Andrey Klamovsky
263 Maskaranovsk Antonov 49 Genrikh Churbariyev
264 Mat Antonov 58 Konrada Materiseva
265 Medanuva Antonov 40 Roland Titsov
266 Megumeruva North Rabatsky 47 Yerald Antokin
267 Mekeni North Rabatsky 53 Yelena Mazina
268 Melamin North Rabatsky 54 Mavrik Zedovich
269 Mendayovsk North Rabatsky 69 Oleg Mendayov
270 Merovelovsk North Rabatsky 48 Yazval Glamovich
271 Midalavsk North Rabatsky 50 Marko Petrov
272 Miraflavo North Rabatsky 52 Oksana Nukaluva
273 Mironovich South Rabatsky 56 Kedro Kalinin
274 Misonovsk South Rabatsky 45 Nikita Kiranov
275 Mitadova South Rabatsky 48 Dmitri Lukorev
276 Mobodovsk South Rabatsky 60 Kristin Maldieva
277 Mokadovsk South Rabatsky 62 Leonida Moranteva
278 Molamonsk South Rabatsky 67 Irina Abukova
279 Mosmosk South Rabatsky 50 Pavel Latinov
280 Murmansk Rambuva 57 Konrad Latinov
281 Mustanov Rambuva 52 Quintin del Rio
282 Muva Rambuva 49 Alisiya Delanuva
283 Nadinovsk Rambuva 50 Gavril Mendayov
284 Naypidovsk Rambuva 52 Kazimir Rilanov
285 Neduva Rambuva 53 Ravil Lubovsky
286 Nestleva Rambuva 43 Pavel Oslovich
287 Nidanka Rondaya 48 Aslan Pankavuranov
288 Niguva Rondaya 49 Yuliana Pavlova
289 Noraduva Rondaya 58 Karl Talnaev
290 Nostadosta Rondaya 40 Anatoly Pamukov
291 Nukovsk Rondaya 47 Yuliana Kortesova
292 Oblastovsk Rondaya 49 Vasily Kabutov
293 Odalmovsk Agpayev 50 Ivan Neridov
294 Ogolmovsk Agpayev 42 Pavlina Mayamanova
295 Olandovsk Agpayev 57 Maksim Kumlidov
296 Onovsk Agpayev 56 Antonina Kumlidova
297 Oslovsk Agpayev 50 Vasily Domovich
298 Otalovsk Agpayev 57 Vladimir Putanin
299 Padurav East Bulgariyova 49 Maria Lermonova
300 Pakikovsk East Bulgariyova 46 Yelena Abashina
301 Pankavuranovsk East Bulgariyova 65 Faddey Pankavuranov
302 Pantaliyonevsk East Bulgariyova 49 Tanya Tetyakovskaya
303 Petrovsk East Bulgariyova 59 Aleksei Rotayov
304 Pialgovsk West Bulgariyova 43 Maria Trekanova

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.